WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kenna James

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kenna James:
Aliases: Keena James

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 2015

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches - 173 cm
Birthday:  August 27, 1995
Measurements:  34B-24-34
https://twitter.com/kennajames21
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kennajames21



Updates Featuring Kenna James

Lizzie(Kenna James) finds herself at the bar with Janine(Gia Paige) trying out the freedom of the no phone experiment. Lizzie tries a new vice of smoking and meets Jeremy(Small Hands) outside talking about the obsession of phones and try to look up into the world finding themselves having a great sexual experience and true connection.
 
 
Released: 10/13/2018
34 Pics, 29 Mins


 
 
Released: 09/24/2018
43 Mins


When phone-obsessed millennials, Sara and Lizzie, challenge Gen Xer, Janine to start internet dating while they respectively give up all access to the internet, the three never could have predicted all the surprises in store for them. Unaware of how much they leaned on the comfortability of their former lives, Sara, Lizzie and Janine initially struggle to embrace a new way of thinking. But as time passes each woman discovers something new about themselves and with the help of three unexpected suitors they realize that maybe embracing the unknown is really the quickest path to their “happily ever after.”
 
 
Released: 09/17/2018
108 Pics, 124 Mins